Copa América Copa América
00:00 Canada Canada - Uruguay Uruguay
Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
07:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FK Rača Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava 07:50 FK Blansko FK Blansko - Tatran Brno Bohunice Tatran Brno Bohunice 08:00 ESMTK ESMTK - Dorogi FC Dorogi FC 08:00 Komárom VSE Komárom VSE - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno 08:00 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE - FC Hatvan FC Hatvan 08:00 Érdi VSE Érdi VSE - Vasas SC II Vasas SC II 08:00 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 08:00 GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów - Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa 08:00 ASC Olimpic Zărnești ASC Olimpic Zărnești - FC Metaloglobus București FC Metaloglobus București 08:00 Kalcer Radomlje Kalcer Radomlje - NK Aluminij Kidričevo NK Aluminij Kidričevo 08:00 Monor SE Monor SE - III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi TVE 08:25 Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice - Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká Bíteš 08:30 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 08:30 FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 08:30 Hallwang Hallwang - UFC Hallein UFC Hallein 08:30 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz - FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc 09:00 Gyirmót Győr Gyirmót Győr - Bicskei TC Bicskei TC 09:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - FC Zlín FC Zlín 09:00 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 09:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Třinec FK Třinec 09:00 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - KS Górnik Polkowice KS Górnik Polkowice 09:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim - Újpest Újpest 09:30 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10:00 SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 10:00 Tondela Tondela - Lusitânia Lourosa Lusitânia Lourosa 10:00 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Błękitni Stargard Błękitni Stargard 10:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - TKS Elana Toruń TKS Elana Toruń 10:00 Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill - Kasem Bundit University FC Kasem Bundit University FC 10:00 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 11:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - KRC Genk KRC Genk 11:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 11:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 11:00 SV Ried SV Ried - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 11:30 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town - Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC 11:30 York City York City - Sheffield United Sheffield United 12:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 12:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879 12:00 Gillingham Gillingham - Millwall Millwall 12:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender FCV Dender 12:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 13:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 13:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - FC Chambly Oise FC Chambly Oise 13:00 FC Luzern FC Luzern - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 13:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21 13:00 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach - SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 13:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 13:00 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 13:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 13:00 Young Boys Young Boys - FC Aarau FC Aarau 13:00 Bangor FC Bangor FC - Linfield FC Linfield FC 13:00 Armagh City Armagh City - Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 13:00 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv - NK Osijek NK Osijek 13:15 Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 13:30 Trefelin FC Trefelin FC - Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest County AFC 14:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 14:00 Ajax Ajax - Rangers Rangers 14:00 Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC - Walsall Walsall 14:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 14:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 14:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 - Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 14:00 FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester - Barrow Barrow 14:00 Farnborough Farnborough - Sutton United Sutton United 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - KAA Gent KAA Gent 14:00 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC 14:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 14:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Kozármisleny FC Kozármisleny FC 14:00 Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 14:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - Standard Liège Standard Liège 14:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Stockport County Stockport County 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 - Birmingham City Birmingham City 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14:00 Stevenage Stevenage - Watford Watford 14:00 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Chatham Town Chatham Town 14:00 Warrington Town Warrington Town - Rochdale Rochdale 14:00 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Hashtag United Hashtag United 14:00 Workington Workington - Carlisle United Carlisle United 14:00 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Belper Town Belper Town 14:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14:00 Aveley FC Aveley FC - Billericay Town FC Billericay Town FC 14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig SV Grödig 14:15 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov 15:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - FC Koper FC Koper 15:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim 15:00 Guingamp Guingamp - Le Mans Le Mans 15:00 Gyirmót FC Győr II Gyirmót FC Győr II - FC Slovan Galanta FC Slovan Galanta 15:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 15:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - MKS Korona Kielce MKS Korona Kielce 15:00 MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov - MŠK Považská Bystrica MŠK Považská Bystrica 15:00 MZKS Arka Gdynia MZKS Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 15:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 15:30 SC Rheindorf Altach SC Rheindorf Altach - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 16:00 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 16:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd FC Budapest Honvéd FC 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - FC Emmen FC Emmen 16:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice - SV Ried SV Ried 16:00 Servette FC Servette FC - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 16:00 St Malo St Malo - Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 16:00 Young Boys Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 16:30 FK Železničar Pančevo FK Železničar Pančevo - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 16:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 17:00 FC Liefering FC Liefering - Lommel SK Lommel SK 17:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 17:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Parma Parma 17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia - PFK Montana 1921 PFK Montana 1921 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 17:00 SC Krems SC Krems - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 18:00 Benfica Benfica - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 18:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 18:30 CDS Tampico Madero CDS Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 20:30 River Plate River Plate - Olimpia Olimpia
MLS MLS
23:30 CF Montréal CF Montréal - Atlanta United Atlanta United 23:30 DC United DC United - Nashville SC Nashville SC 23:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 23:30 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 23:30 Toronto FC Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Pts P W D L
1.Man City 91 38 28 7 3
2.Arsenal 89 38 28 5 5
3.Liverpool 82 38 24 10 4
4.Aston Villa 68 38 20 8 10
5.Tottenham 66 38 20 6 12
6.Chelsea 63 38 18 9 11
7.Newcastle 60 38 18 6 14
8.Man Utd 60 38 18 6 14
9.West Ham 52 38 14 10 14
10.Crystal Palace 49 38 13 10 15
11.Brighton 48 38 12 12 14
12.Bournemouth 48 38 13 9 16
13.Fulham 47 38 13 8 17
14.Wolves 46 38 13 7 18
15.Everton 40 38 13 9 16
16.Brentford 39 38 10 9 19
17.Forest 32 38 9 9 20
18.Luton 26 38 6 8 24
19.Burnley 24 38 5 9 24
20.Sheffield Utd 16 38 3 7 28

Top Players

1
Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
10
2
Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
9.9
3
Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
9.8
4
Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
9.7
5
Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
9.5
6
Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.5
7
Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
9.2
8
Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9.2
9
Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
9.1
10
Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
9.1
11
Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
9.1
12
Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.1
13
Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
9
14
Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
9
15
Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
9
16
Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9
17
Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
9
18
Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
8.9
19
Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
8.8
20
Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense
8.8

hesgoals.io does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.