Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
08:00 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 08:30 FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Mladost Lučani FK Mladost Lučani 08:45 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole 09:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia 09:00 Preston North End Preston North End - Lincoln City Lincoln City 09:30 Académica Coimbra Académica Coimbra - União Leiria União Leiria 10:30 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - KS Lechia Gdańsk KS Lechia Gdańsk 14:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FC København FC København 14:30 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow - FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőri VTK 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 15:00 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15:00 FK Crvena zvezda FK Crvena zvezda - Talleres Talleres 15:30 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16:00 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16:00 NK Odranci NK Odranci - Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC 16:00 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II - SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 16:00 Caen Caen - Nantes Nantes 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 16:00 Admira Wacker Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 16:00 SK Líšeň SK Líšeň - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 16:00 SV Tillmitsch SV Tillmitsch - Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1. FC Tatran Prešov 16:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia - FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge 16:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois - Avranches Avranches 16:30 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - First Vienna First Vienna 17:00 ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg - Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 17:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum 1848 17:00 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 17:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 17:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 17:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 17:00 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 17:00 SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz SC Weiz 17:30 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - SC Cham SC Cham 17:30 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 17:30 Paloma Hamburg Paloma Hamburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 18:00 SV Strass SV Strass - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 18:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Blackpool Blackpool 18:45 Matlock Town Matlock Town - Derby County Derby County 19:00 Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare - Exeter City Exeter City 19:00 Benfica Benfica - SC Farense SC Farense
Pts P W D L
1.Man City 91 38 28 7 3
2.Arsenal 89 38 28 5 5
3.Liverpool 82 38 24 10 4
4.Aston Villa 68 38 20 8 10
5.Tottenham 66 38 20 6 12
6.Chelsea 63 38 18 9 11
7.Newcastle 60 38 18 6 14
8.Man Utd 60 38 18 6 14
9.West Ham 52 38 14 10 14
10.Crystal Palace 49 38 13 10 15
11.Brighton 48 38 12 12 14
12.Bournemouth 48 38 13 9 16
13.Fulham 47 38 13 8 17
14.Wolves 46 38 13 7 18
15.Everton 40 38 13 9 16
16.Brentford 39 38 10 9 19
17.Forest 32 38 9 9 20
18.Luton 26 38 6 8 24
19.Burnley 24 38 5 9 24
20.Sheffield Utd 16 38 3 7 28

Top Players

1
Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
10
2
Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
9.9
3
Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
9.8
4
Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
9.7
5
Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
9.5
6
Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.5
7
Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
9.2
8
Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9.2
9
Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
9.1
10
Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
9.1
11
Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
9.1
12
Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.1
13
Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
9
14
Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
9
15
Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
9
16
Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9
17
Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
9
18
Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
8.9
19
Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
8.8
20
Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense
8.8

hesgoals.io does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.